racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Racecourses > Park Hillside

Park Hillside

Racecourse Details

Name Park Hillside
Address Springvale, VIC 3171
Country Australia
Code Mixed
Surface Turf
Park Hillside  

Latest Race Results

Race 1 12:00 09-12-2020
Race 3 12:00 09-12-2020
Race 4 12:00 09-12-2020
Race 5 12:00 09-12-2020
Race 6 12:00 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Address Melbourne -
Allano (Ire) -
Anirishman -
Aurora's Symphony -
Bianconi Magic -
Boltoutoftheblue -
Bossdom -
Brother In Arms -
Classic Bright -
Court Deep -
Desert Realm (Nz) -
Excelleration -
Fundraiser -
Gingerson -
Grandma Gail -
Hasseltoff -
High 'N' Dry -
Highland Jakk (Nz) -
Honeywine -
Iknewshewasmine -
Industrial -
Jimenez -
Just As Soon (Jpn) -
Kurnell -
Kyshaka -
La Pietra -
Lennox (Ger) -
Lord Durante -
Maazle -
Magnossiva -
Make Mine Hennessy -
Mandragorian -
Manhattan Arch -
Monsieur Macron (Nz) -
Necessary -
Nina Rules -
No New Tricks -
Oberland -
Ocean Heart (Nz) -
Paddy Mac (Nz) -
Pride Of Pyingerra -
Private Lounge -
Quail Hollow -
Raise 'Em Up -
Santelmo Fuego -
Sea Princess -
Seafield Road -
Shadow Goddess -
Shamal Lass -
Southern Turf -
Spensierato -
Spring Bouquet (Nz) -
Spud (Ire) -
Star Jan -
Starden Lass -
Tea Tales -
The Great One -
The Regiment -
Vibrant Glider -
Witchfulthinking -
Woman In Red -
Zougazem -
Race 8 12:00 09-12-2020
Fin.
Race 1 Results 14:40 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Typhoon Harmony P.M.Moloney P.Gelagotis
2 Holster (Nz) M.J.Dee Amy & Ash Yargi
3 Bad Influence (Nz) W.T.Price C.Maher & D.Eustace
4 Eddie's Choice J.Kah J.D.Sadler
5 Uranium L.Currie G.B.Andrews
6 The Black Panther D.Thornton G.Eurell
7 The Ronin Dreams W.J.Egan L.M.Jones
8 Seneca Falls D.M.Lane M.C.Kent
NR He's Run Away (Nz) J.Noonan A.Noonan
NR The Admiral J.Childs M.D.Moroney
Fin.
Race 2 Results 15:15 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Dance To Dubai L.Nolen P.G.Moody
2 Perfect Zed J.Fry P.J.Hardacre
3 Starlight Scope J.Martin P.G.Carey
4 Write The Score M.Walker Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
5 Diamond Dagger L.W.German G.Eurell
6 Lil' Boomber T.J.Hope D.J.Laws
7 Unique Artist (Ire) D.M.Lane P.J.Stokes
8 Auclert J.Noonan R.A.Waymouth
9 Parure D.Oliver Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes
10 Jens J.Mott J.R.Mcardle
11 Cop A Clip D.Moor T.Busuttin & N.Young
NR All's Fair - S.Brown
NR Amy's Pride - Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Audacious Heart - Anthony & Sam Freedman
NR Bad Influence (Nz) - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Breaking Waves - Anthony & Sam Freedman
NR Dragon's Justice - T.Hughes
NR Forche - R.L.Hickmott
NR Free Of Sin - C.M.Bieg
NR Huskisson (Nz) - R.J.Laming
NR Longduan - P.F.Ryan Jnr
NR Lonhgoal - M.Ellerton & S.Zahra
NR Lover Lover - T.Busuttin & N.Young
NR Mandible - Anthony & Sam Freedman
NR Miss Gobcain - M.C.Webb
NR My Squeeze Louise (Nz) - D.L.Pagan
NR Polina (Nz) - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Queen Adele - C.M.Alderson
NR Regina Bay - Jason Warren & Dean Krongold
NR Request - Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Rockstar Dreams - Jason Warren & Dean Krongold
NR She's Booming - M, W & J.Hawkes
NR Shivani - M, W & J.Hawkes
NR Sure Strategy - H.Dwyer
NR Sweet As Scandi - Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Typically Brazen - J.W.Edwards
NR Unhinched - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Wild Spree - P.Payne
NR Yesmeena - C.Maher & D.Eustace
Fin.
Race 3 Results 15:50 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Lady In The Sky (Nz) F.W.Kersley M.D.Moroney
2 Lindelani C.N.Rawiller M.P.Trotter
3 Miss Five Hundred J.Mcneil P.Gelagotis
4 Under The Bridge (Nz) L.Riordan S.W.Wilde
5 Sassoon A.K.Kelly R.J.Kelly
6 Barmah Al D.Bates D.S.Archard
7 Meteor Light (Ire) W.T.Price S.W.Mathrick
8 Pineapple Girl J.Noonan M.D.Moroney
9 Pufnstuf L.King E.W.Ewert
100 Pay The Man L.Currie Tony & Calvin Mcevoy
NR Perfect Illusion (Gb) T.M.Nugent M.D.Beer
Fin.
Race 4 Results 16:25 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Madame Boitier (Nz) D.Oliver S.Morrish
2 Tarantello J.Mcneil C.M.Alderson
3 Abreed J.Allen A.Noblet
4 Wise Dragon J.Childs G.M.Begg
5 Domfiore J.Noonan A.Noonan
6 Aswaat D.M.Lane Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes
NR Beltoro L.Riordan R.L.Hickmott
NR Super Yulong B.J.Melham M.Laurie
Fin.
Race 5 Results 17:00 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Ididitforlove T.J.Hope P.Payne
2 Ziavera L.King P.J.Stokes
3 Brazen Brando J.Kah P.J.Stokes
4 Du Well L.W.German Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
5 Delusions J.Allen C.Maher & D.Eustace
6 The Mobot W.T.Price C.Maher & D.Eustace
7 Lovin' Laughs J.D.Hill M.J.Sell
8 Strategist M.J.Dee Amy & Ash Yargi
9 Jabali Ridge L.Riordan Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
10 Gibbon W.J.Egan B.J.Goodwin
NR Doctor Coto I.R.Jones
NR Lauchetti J.Childs G.M.Begg
Fin.
Race 6 Results 17:30 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Witchfulthinking W.T.Price A.Noblet
2 Annie's Missile P.G.Carey
3 Moeen L.Nolen P.J.Stokes
4 Soaring Eagle L.Neindorf D.R.Brideoake
5 Toyz On Fire L.Currie Tony & Calvin Mcevoy
6 Sanctuaire J.Noonan A.Noonan
7 Spring Bouquet (Nz) T.J.Hope P.Payne
8 Star Jan C.N.Rawiller A.Alexander
9 Madam Pompom (Nz) L.W.German Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
10 Don't Question Me L.Riordan J.P.Salanitri
NR Shilo Lass D.Thornton M.D.Moroney
NR Stratessa A.K.Kelly H.Dwyer
NR White Hibiscus D.Oliver D.T.O'brien
Fin.
Race 7 Results 18:00 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Austrata (Ire) M.Walker C.J.Waller
2 Hard 'N' Tough W.T.Price S.W.Wilde
3 Alexander Hamilton (Nz) R.Tremsal R.A.Frost
4 Spring Break (Nz) D.Yendall Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
5 Il Divo L.Neindorf G.M.Begg
6 Nordic Symphony T.M.Nugent S.W.Wilde
7 Black Beau Tie J.Noonan G.F.Wheeler
8 Hey Happy T.J.Hope P.Payne
9 Nothin' Leica High L.W.German Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
10 Huntly Castle J.Mott Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes
11 Shockingly (Nz) H.Grace A.Noonan
12 Igniter J.Allen Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Adonis Kick - P.Gelagotis
NR All Too Terrific - L. & T.Corstens
NR Anchorman (Nz) - B.Mcgrath
NR Anirishman - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Annunciate - C.F.Hyland
NR Another Prince - T.G.Grace
NR Chase On The Case - M.Brown
NR Court Deep - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Desert Dreamer - C.Maher & D.Eustace
NR Diamond Luke - J.W.Edwards
NR Fiftyonestates - S.H.Eden
NR Hasseltoff - Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Highland Jakk (Nz) - R.L.Hickmott
NR In Her Honour - S.A.Mott
NR Just As Soon (Jpn) - Anthony & Sam Freedman
NR Legenda - J.Cerchi (Jnr)
NR Lord Durante - S.Ferchie
NR Medieval Miss - P.Payne
NR Muleta - M.B.Scott
NR My Diamonds Galore (Nz) - M.D.Moroney
NR Okotoks (Nz) - N.J.Hobson
NR Paddy Mac (Nz) - S.W.Wilde
NR Pina - M.C.Kent
NR Rich Dane - J.Hunter
NR Shoot For Coomaah - R.J.Laming
NR Sophie's Revenge - S.W.Wilde
NR The Mockingbird - S.W.Wilde
NR Tolemac - F.Finnegan
NR Trenchant - G.Withers
NR Tugga War - S.L.Trolove
Fin.
Race 8 Results 18:30 09-12-2020
Pos. Horse Jockey Trainer
1 Maazle A.Lynch A.W.Homann
2 Seafield Road B.Allen N.J.Harnett
3 Address Melbourne J.Mcneil B.M.Anderson
4 Zougazem W.T.Price M, W & J.Hawkes
5 Gingerson J.Fry S.Keating
6 Santelmo Fuego C.N.Rawiller S.W.Wilde
7 High 'N' Dry D.Thornton M.Ellerton & S.Zahra
8 Jimenez J.Noonan D.Arnold
9 Manhattan Arch L.King D.Bowman
10 The Regiment D.Yendall J.F.Moloney
11 No New Tricks L.W.German Bruce & Jean Purcell
12 Allano (Ire) L.Neindorf S.R.Cameron
NR Bianconi Magic J.Kah J.Hunter
NR Excelleration W.J.Egan R.L.Cully
NR Fundraiser D.M.Lane Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes
NR Highland Jakk (Nz) L.Riordan R.L.Hickmott
NR Honeywine J.Allen R.C.Archard
NR Magnossiva L.Currie Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock
NR Nina Rules A.K.Kelly P.S.Hickey
NR Shadow Goddess M.J.Dee P.Payne

Hotels near Park Hillside racecourse