racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

07 October 2019 Horse Racing Results

Benalla

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:05 Complete Results

Cranbourne-Trn

Fin.
Race 2 Results 07:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Sagarra -
2 Yulong January -
Fin.
Race 7 Results 08:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Dubious -
3 Why Big Bry (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 8 Results 08:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 It'sayesfromme -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 9 09:00
Fin.
Race 9 Results 09:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Fortessa -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 10 09:15
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 11 09:30
Fin.
Race 11 Results 09:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 November Dreaming -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 12 09:45
Fin.
Race 12 Results 09:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Mnemba -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 13 10:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 14 10:15
Fin.
Race 14 Results 10:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Golden Script -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 15 10:30
Fin.
Race 15 Results 10:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Glass Ceiling -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 16 10:45
Fin.
Race 16 Results 10:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Doctor Coto -
Fin.
Race 17 Results 11:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Moor Gait -
Fin.
Race 18 Results 11:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Condo's Express -
2 Pleasuring -
3 Krone -
Fin.
Race 19 Results 11:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Mount Archer -
2 White Thyme -
3 Huckleberry -
Fin.
Race 20 Results 11:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Darci's Tune (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 21 Results 12:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Copper Fox -
Fin.
Race 22 Results 12:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Irish Butterfly (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 23 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 The Black Leopard (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 24 Results 13:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Jukila (Nz) -
3 Widgee Turf -
Fin.
Race 25 Results 13:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Taygeta -
2 Lunakorn -
Fin.
Race 26 Results 13:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Starcaster (Gb) -
3 Fioritura -
Fin.
Race 27 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Hunch -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 27 14:00
Fin.
Race 28 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Defibrillate (Nz) -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 28 14:15

Gawler

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:20 Complete Results