racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

15 November 2019 Horse Racing Results

NMIT Kyneton Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:05 Complete Results

Port Lincoln

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 13:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 15:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 18:10 Complete Results

The Valley

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Backstreet Alley -
Stage Front -
Keep The Magic (Nz) -
Squadron Commander -
Cilauro -
Calling Us Home (Nz) -
Timor Gold -
Second Marriage -
Bush Christmas -
Aerospeed -
Good Therapy -
Groot -
Annie's Missile -
Hurricane Fighter (Nz) -
Zoumanor -
Danbana -
Rapidora -
Jersey Whistler -
Pretty Bella -
Vegas Boulevard -
Volum -
Snows Bro -
Elegant Tycoon -
Wrecking Ball -
Terindah -
Tradies Tea Break -
Nina Rules -
The Card Players -
The Running Man -
More Sundays -
Shehroz -
Ollivander -
Russian Romeo -
Booze Free -
Liberty Song -
Sky Call -
Bonaparte -
Shamal Lass -
So Skilled -
Duecourse -
Honeywine -
Gennady -
Hot Glory -
Midnight Cowboy -
Infernal -
Mr Jammo -
Neighbourhood -
Battle Master -
Zoology -
Anna's Mystique -
Sagarra -
Pearl Princess -
Bronski Girl -
King Kohei -
Southern Bolt (Nz) -
Mischa -
Bianconi Magic -
Prince Of Caviar -
Just Like Mum -
El Sicario (Nz) -
Captain Hedderwick -
Beejay's Hero -
Royal Spinner -
Crimson Tycoon -
Miss Skeptical -
Lightning Rider -
Got The Moves -
Reward With Return -
Jamaican Hurry -
None Better -
Titan I Am -
Savvy Shields -
Necessary -
Poleaxed -
Dirty Digby -
Bolt I Am -
Bill The Bee -
Diamond Bliss -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 17:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 18:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 18:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 19:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 19:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 20:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 20:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 21:00 Complete Results