racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

29 November 2019 Horse Racing Results

Cranbourne

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Chancey Gardener -
Cobain -
Takahe (Nz) -
High Glamour -
Buttercup Baby -
Zoussun -
Sea Storm -
Chaska -
Fezforsure (Nz) -
Raining Embers -
Writeoff -
Grand Promenade (Gb) -
Princess Kez -
Ocean Arc (Nz) -
Crimson Queen -
Harpers Bight -
Chloe's Day -
Mnemba -
Faye's Opal -
Prosecutor -
Starsonic -
Brecon Kid -
Mirusia -
Johnnyel -
Dessert Time -
Stinga -
Royal Monsoon -
Mr Causeway -
Blue Linen Girl -
Abraxos -
Nonconformist -
Beyond Reproach -
Glorious Express -
Why Big Bry (Nz) -
Blossom On Snow -
Skyt -
Mavi Express -
Matador -
Lady Cornelia -
Blue Ocean (Nz) -
Ekraar's Princess (Nz) -
Viking Myth -
Luvme Or Leevme -
No More Chills -
Alt Eff Four -
Monteferrante -
Against Time -
Rouges Point -
I'm A Shampion (Nz) -
Barossa Kiss -
Bold Attack -
Rejected (Nz) -
Charvet -
Beaux Yeux -
Bottom Deck -
Pompeia -
Lindelani -
Able Warrior -
Irish Pardon -
Don't Matter -
Recompensa -
Zorro Macho -
Miss Twenty Twenty -
Duck Egg Blue -
Bladnoch -
Hostile Takeover -
Oenophile -
Vapid -
High Delta -
Von Hill -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Stage Front -
Mistress Molly -
Simply Dreaming -
Oscar's My Mate Pa -
Fred's A Goer -
Good Therapy -
Redeemer (Nz) -
It's A Shame Billy -
King Kohei -
Aphotic -
Beaverbrook -
Bush Christmas -
Rapidora -
Normandy Lad -
Second Marriage -
Tall Lady -
Gettin' There -
Terindah -
Written Letter -
Millie The Missile -
Yatta Izu (Nz) -
Major Day -
Ultra Smart -
Feign -
The Great Bratski -
Gold Mogul -
Aerovictory -
Melomane -
Lake's Folly -
Mr Jammo -
Shamal Lass -
Sunrise Dancer -
Milord -
Shoot For Coomaah -
Givepeace A Chance -
Toorak Warrior -
High Excalebration -
Zoumanor -
Jersey Whistler -
Tupelo Boy -
Equaletta -
Fabrication -
Storming Eclipse -
More Sundays -
Dutchesse Moshe -
Cincinnati Red (Nz) -
Pretty Bella -
Enrico Pallazzo -
Crimson Tycoon -
War Mistress -
Canelo -
Dream On Monty -
The Egyptian -
Grand Symphony -
Class Aplenty -
Unruly Student -
No Reward -
Herman's Bells -
Catching Beams -
Thorondor -
Gypsy Danger (Nz) -
Free Thrills -
Titan I Am -
Toosbuy -
Booze Free -
Nina Rules -
Don't Plead Guilty (Nz) -
Radiant Success -
The Running Man -
Riley's Rocket (Nz) -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 16:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 17:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 18:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 18:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Irish Pardon M.Allen
Fin.
Race 5 Results 19:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 19:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Vapid W.T.Price
3 Charvet -
Fin.
Race 7 Results 20:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 20:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Ironore Gina J.C.Maskiell
2 Iskra M.Allen
Fin.
Race 9 Results 21:00 Complete Results

Port Lincoln

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 9 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 13:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 15:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Mirthdale T.Pannell
2 Rosie Louise E.Boyd
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:40 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Hobo Bob S.Fawke
Fin.
Race 9 Results 18:10 Complete Results

Wodonga Nordcon LAND Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:05 Complete Results