racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

30 November 2019 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:38 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:13 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:08 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Fallow R.Plumb
2 Firebox H.L.Chau
3 Arjayar -
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:07 Complete Results

Morphettville

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:10 Complete Results

The Valley

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:40 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Wagner D.Dunn
2 Lagerfeld L.Meech
3 Mystyko (Nz) B.Park
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:55 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Never Again J.Mcneil
2 Zizzis B.Rawiller
3 Gennady

Yarra Valley

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:40 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Ambusher -
Moshe Pit Gem -
Last Dream (Nz) -
Mean Mr Mustard -
Vapid -
Lunch In Biarritz -
Marvelous Mirren -
Bonnie Redeem -
Miss Dreamer -
Lindelani -
Just On Spec -
Resolutions -
Erotic (Nz) -
Heljami -
Message -
Mycharliegirl -
Written Symphony -
Parlay Princess -
Exclusion Zone -
Edgar Allan -
Just Cainme Archie -
Serene Spirit -
Hoffy's Dream -
Save The Story (Nz) -
Irish Pardon -
Articulator -
Viking Myth -
Kardinia -
Jindivik -
High Jewel -
Miss Trinity -
Prince Elvis -
Secret Celebration -
Devine Tilly -
Brother Boomer -
Avozinha (Nz) -
Hudson Bridges -
Miss Polanski -
Sodalite -
Johnny Reb -
Fezforsure (Nz) -
Prince Artie -
Define Tyranny -
Sir Dana -
Jeune Astre -
Albenca Street -
Chatacain -
Arabian Affairs -
Sea Flash -
Cape Etoile (Nz) -
Four Beers Please -
Radio City -
Denhill -
I Am Bruno (Nz) -
Crimson Queen -
Arktika Klasse -
So Awesome -
Invincible Shot (Nz) -
Apiece Of Cake -
Chaska -
Wynsome Maid -
Fossicks -
Bellevita -
Mount Madeira (Nz) -
Mr Stylish -
Marsoom -
Jojo's Enchantress -
Parallax -
Duck Egg Blue -
Oyster -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
King Mapoora -
Kuroyume -
Ellie Quarterdolla -
Self Imposed -
Fabrication -
Anna's Mystique -
Warrigal Mac -
Dream On Monty -
Four Beers Please -
Our Bridgette -
Gold Mogul -
Riohsei -
Simcha -
Kashiwa -
Kaphit -
Anakyn Daraxes -
Davaluri -
Laurentian -
Colliver -
Mighty Moshe -
Light On Ice -
Merry Magic -
Unruly Student -
Sally Sells Shells (Nz) -
Sonaisali -
Booze Free -
Emconi Star -
Golden Esprit -
Mustang Yabby -
Woman In Red -
Who Shot Who -
Wonga Miss -
Celeritate Regem -
Outrigger -
Dominant Way -
Mistake -
Capital Offense -
Honey Magic -
Missandei -
Boomshake The Room -
Cosmic Rush -
Kosciuszko Express -
Miss Inception -
Prussian Dream -
Aphotic -
Coureuse Controls -
Gambeson -
Ragtime -
Smash The Gong -
Tycoon Felix -
Normandy Lad -
Hawksmoor -
Tsar Star -
Go One Better -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Spinrich -
Little Red Rooster -
Kayjayem (Nz) -
Anakyn Daraxes -
Hard To Kiss -
Crimson Queen -
Don't Plead Guilty (Nz) -
Walloon Region -
Lavrovsky -
Gambeson -
Major Day -
Riley's Rocket (Nz) -
Playboy Spike -
Gold Mogul -
Champagne Pearl -
Rolling Moss -
Bay Of Faith -
Amaretto -
Written On Rock -
Cobain -
Our Foxwedge (Nz) -
Never Back Down -
Kashiwa -
Coureuse Controls -
Cyclone Tim -
Givepeace A Chance -
Normandy Lad -
Hay Buddy -
Merry Magic -
Golden Esprit -
Monumental Lady -
Lady Annabel (Nz) -
So Be Venus -
Pantera Nera -
Tiny Hussy -
Unruly Student -
Gypsy Danger (Nz) -
Go Humphrey -
Lightning Rider -
Gunn Island -
Melomane -
Runawaysuzie (Nz) -
Kumo -
Sinnamon Lane -
Honey Magic -
Fabrication -
Stanborough -
Dream On Monty -
Rubyanna Jane -
Criminologist -
Hurricane Jack -
Woman In Red -
Four Beers Please -
Cosmic Scoop -
Yasey Sun -
Sheer Force -
Teebo -
Reward The Misses -
Cosmic Rush -
Moski -
Malevolent -
Fourdays Of Mylife -
Gee Whizzer -
Pritchett -
Aphotic -
Wonga Miss -
Armona -
Stream Ahead -
Ellie Quarterdolla -
Tupelo Boy -
Showcase The Gold (Nz) -
Atunnah Courage -
Shanghai Rooster -
Light On Ice -
Grand Symphony -
Jersey Whistler -
Enrico Pallazzo -
Smash The Gong -
Theodolite -
Self Imposed -
Kosciuszko Express -
King Mapoora -
Booze Free -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Blackcurrant -
Romanov -
Fromista -
Schoolwork -
Tycoon Bill -
Reef Master (Nz) -
Leishman -
Shamrock Joy -
Pritchett -
Serene Spirit -
Major Day -
Crimson Queen -
Georgie's Luce -
Gee Whizzer -
Girl On A Train -
Make Me Dough -
Danes Ryker -
Grand Symphony -
Grazie Mille -
Taikun Warrior -
Never Back Down -
Moshe Pit Gem -
The Sidekick (Nz) -
Erotic (Nz) -
East West -
Narelle -
Aladdin Sane -
Dry Biscuit -
Youngstown -
Red Jewel Girl (Nz) -
Fair Go -
Ultimate Eagle (Nz) -
Shanghai Rooster -
Mannza -
Mr Zigmund -
Springer -
Magnikka -
Riley's Rocket (Nz) -
Hard To Kiss -
Great Bay -
Yasey Sun -
Prize Lad -
The Anarchist -
Atlantic Express -
Melomane -
Poleaxed -
Four Beers Please -
Richly Speaking -
Rockin' Sonny -
Creative Harmony -
Dr Jameson -
Rubyanna Jane -
Emkay Zel -
Arkamun -
Royal Roulette -
Shakam -
Smokey Ora -
Tulpar -
Stormy Jack -
Tugga War -
Champagne Pearl -
Star Of Man -
Kasimba -
Smart Talk -
Notice Me -
Oyster -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Magic Thor -
Red Jewel Girl (Nz) -
They Callmemalcom -
For Pete's Sake -
Fair Go -
Sizzling Style -
Ponbar Finale -
Zoffany Rose -
All Brown -
Girl On A Train -
Narelle -
East West -
Tavitaka (Nz) -
Joyce's Honey -
Chesterton (Nz) -
Annalova -
Subiaso -
Johnny Romance -
Marymount Lass -
Danes Ryker -
All Dreams -
Crystal Billy -
Richly Speaking -
The Armani (Nz) -
Saint Katarina -
Homados (Nz) -
Grey Honor (Nz) -
Rex Bell (Ire) -
Kinjulator -
Rocks For Free -
Game Up Hardy -
So Able -
Taikun Warrior -
Compulsive (Nz) -
Reggae Roc -
Miracle (Nz) -
Dry Biscuit -
Fibbers (Nz) -
Ultimate Eagle (Nz) -
Earthling -
Ishkabibble (Nz) -
Easy Drama -
Belsbro -
No More Roses -
Notice Me -
Blackcurrant -
Sovereign Love -
Mcgill (Nz) -
Step On It -
Atlantic Express -
Heza Gunn -
Eyes Are Blue (Gb) -
Kimikain -
Yesido -
Solar Coaster (Nz) -
Legenda -
Curse Free -
Malonga -
Karakoram -
Breakneck Bandit -
Fromista -
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 12:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:21 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Mistake D.J.Dunn
2 Missandei
3 Kaphit M.J.Cartwright
Fin.
Race 6 Results 13:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 14:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:16 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Shakam J.Baldock
2 Mannza J.D.Hill
3 Georgie's Luce -
Fin.
Race 9 Results 15:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 10 Results 16:36 Complete Results