racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

30 November 2019 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:38 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:13 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:08 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Fallow R.Plumb
2 Firebox H.L.Chau
3 Arjayar -
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:07 Complete Results

Morphettville

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:10 Complete Results

The Valley

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:40 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Wagner D.Dunn
2 Lagerfeld L.Meech
3 Mystyko (Nz) B.Park
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:55 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Never Again J.Mcneil
2 Zizzis B.Rawiller
3 Gennady

Yarra Valley

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:40 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Mount Madeira (Nz) -
Kardinia -
Apiece Of Cake -
Brother Boomer -
Bellevita -
Mean Mr Mustard -
Jojo's Enchantress -
Lindelani -
Avozinha (Nz) -
Marsoom -
Jeune Astre -
Mr Stylish -
Erotic (Nz) -
Lunch In Biarritz -
Johnny Reb -
Ambusher -
Chatacain -
Vapid -
Written Symphony -
Miss Dreamer -
Just Cainme Archie -
Arabian Affairs -
Bonnie Redeem -
So Awesome -
Marvelous Mirren -
Save The Story (Nz) -
Exclusion Zone -
Invincible Shot (Nz) -
Mycharliegirl -
Chaska -
Parlay Princess -
Miss Trinity -
Edgar Allan -
High Jewel -
Devine Tilly -
Wynsome Maid -
Articulator -
Parallax -
Irish Pardon -
Hudson Bridges -
Fezforsure (Nz) -
Duck Egg Blue -
Jindivik -
Moshe Pit Gem -
Prince Elvis -
Secret Celebration -
Last Dream (Nz) -
Sodalite -
Just On Spec -
Miss Polanski -
Sea Flash -
Sir Dana -
Albenca Street -
Resolutions -
Define Tyranny -
Heljami -
Prince Artie -
Denhill -
Radio City -
Message -
Serene Spirit -
Cape Etoile (Nz) -
Fossicks -
Arktika Klasse -
Four Beers Please -
Hoffy's Dream -
Crimson Queen -
Viking Myth -
I Am Bruno (Nz) -
Oyster -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Warrigal Mac -
Sonaisali -
Light On Ice -
Colliver -
Merry Magic -
Laurentian -
Riohsei -
Golden Esprit -
Sally Sells Shells (Nz) -
Davaluri -
Mistake -
Mustang Yabby -
Emconi Star -
Outrigger -
Booze Free -
Unruly Student -
Honey Magic -
Who Shot Who -
Celeritate Regem -
Woman In Red -
Dominant Way -
Aphotic -
Missandei -
Capital Offense -
Prussian Dream -
Wonga Miss -
Smash The Gong -
Cosmic Rush -
Miss Inception -
Boomshake The Room -
Gambeson -
Self Imposed -
Tycoon Felix -
Ragtime -
Tsar Star -
Kosciuszko Express -
Fabrication -
Go One Better -
King Mapoora -
Hawksmoor -
Coureuse Controls -
Ellie Quarterdolla -
Kashiwa -
Anna's Mystique -
Normandy Lad -
Kaphit -
Our Bridgette -
Four Beers Please -
Mighty Moshe -
Gold Mogul -
Dream On Monty -
Kuroyume -
Simcha -
Anakyn Daraxes -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Tiny Hussy -
Gee Whizzer -
Playboy Spike -
Pritchett -
Hard To Kiss -
Wonga Miss -
Gypsy Danger (Nz) -
Gold Mogul -
Booze Free -
Jersey Whistler -
Runawaysuzie (Nz) -
Atunnah Courage -
Grand Symphony -
Coureuse Controls -
Spinrich -
Crimson Queen -
Criminologist -
Smash The Gong -
Hay Buddy -
Theodolite -
Written On Rock -
Kosciuszko Express -
Merry Magic -
Champagne Pearl -
Walloon Region -
Teebo -
Kayjayem (Nz) -
Don't Plead Guilty (Nz) -
Melomane -
Lady Annabel (Nz) -
Bay Of Faith -
Cobain -
Aphotic -
Rolling Moss -
Kumo -
Gambeson -
Riley's Rocket (Nz) -
Sinnamon Lane -
Golden Esprit -
Enrico Pallazzo -
Amaretto -
Our Foxwedge (Nz) -
Sheer Force -
Woman In Red -
So Be Venus -
Go Humphrey -
Never Back Down -
Monumental Lady -
Reward The Misses -
Cyclone Tim -
Self Imposed -
Normandy Lad -
Cosmic Rush -
Honey Magic -
Pantera Nera -
Lavrovsky -
Unruly Student -
Gunn Island -
Tupelo Boy -
Armona -
Dream On Monty -
Four Beers Please -
Fabrication -
Shanghai Rooster -
Stanborough -
Major Day -
Lightning Rider -
Light On Ice -
Moski -
Rubyanna Jane -
Kashiwa -
Hurricane Jack -
Yasey Sun -
Little Red Rooster -
King Mapoora -
Stream Ahead -
Showcase The Gold (Nz) -
Fourdays Of Mylife -
Givepeace A Chance -
Cosmic Scoop -
Malevolent -
Anakyn Daraxes -
Ellie Quarterdolla -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Yasey Sun -
Notice Me -
Narelle -
Dr Jameson -
Rockin' Sonny -
Romanov -
Ultimate Eagle (Nz) -
Crimson Queen -
Fair Go -
Stormy Jack -
Hard To Kiss -
Schoolwork -
Major Day -
Serene Spirit -
Great Bay -
Star Of Man -
Emkay Zel -
Tugga War -
Atlantic Express -
Erotic (Nz) -
Prize Lad -
Rubyanna Jane -
Creative Harmony -
Kasimba -
Make Me Dough -
Tycoon Bill -
The Sidekick (Nz) -
Moshe Pit Gem -
Georgie's Luce -
Reef Master (Nz) -
Shakam -
Mr Zigmund -
Arkamun -
Smart Talk -
Champagne Pearl -
Shamrock Joy -
Youngstown -
Danes Ryker -
Mannza -
Shanghai Rooster -
East West -
Grand Symphony -
Fromista -
Four Beers Please -
Blackcurrant -
Aladdin Sane -
Pritchett -
Leishman -
Taikun Warrior -
The Anarchist -
Poleaxed -
Melomane -
Springer -
Red Jewel Girl (Nz) -
Girl On A Train -
Gee Whizzer -
Riley's Rocket (Nz) -
Grazie Mille -
Magnikka -
Royal Roulette -
Never Back Down -
Oyster -
Smokey Ora -
Richly Speaking -
Dry Biscuit -
Tulpar -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Easy Drama -
Crystal Billy -
Malonga -
Breakneck Bandit -
So Able -
Mcgill (Nz) -
Ultimate Eagle (Nz) -
Tavitaka (Nz) -
They Callmemalcom -
Rex Bell (Ire) -
Magic Thor -
Yesido -
Taikun Warrior -
Ponbar Finale -
All Brown -
Belsbro -
Karakoram -
Reggae Roc -
Saint Katarina -
Joyce's Honey -
East West -
Atlantic Express -
For Pete's Sake -
No More Roses -
Johnny Romance -
Danes Ryker -
Solar Coaster (Nz) -
Zoffany Rose -
Blackcurrant -
Compulsive (Nz) -
Homados (Nz) -
Richly Speaking -
Fromista -
Chesterton (Nz) -
Legenda -
Kinjulator -
Rocks For Free -
Fair Go -
Marymount Lass -
Curse Free -
Grey Honor (Nz) -
Notice Me -
Miracle (Nz) -
Fibbers (Nz) -
Girl On A Train -
Sizzling Style -
Earthling -
Eyes Are Blue (Gb) -
Ishkabibble (Nz) -
Annalova -
Game Up Hardy -
Narelle -
Sovereign Love -
Step On It -
All Dreams -
Dry Biscuit -
Subiaso -
Heza Gunn -
The Armani (Nz) -
Red Jewel Girl (Nz) -
Kimikain -
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 12:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:21 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Mistake D.J.Dunn
2 Missandei
3 Kaphit M.J.Cartwright
Fin.
Race 6 Results 13:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 14:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:16 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Shakam J.Baldock
2 Mannza J.D.Hill
3 Georgie's Luce -
Fin.
Race 9 Results 15:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 10 Results 16:36 Complete Results