racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

05 November 2019 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 14:24 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Elixir L.Kilner
2 Inkblot C.Frater
3 Will's Bid R.Plumb
Fin.
Race 4 Results 15:08 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:27 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Dwarf G.Colless
2 Flatter R.Plumb
3 Xuannu A.Patis
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:04 Complete Results

Bairnsdale

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:55 Complete Results

bet365 Mildura

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:55 Complete Results

Cranbourne

Fin.
Race 1 Results 10:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:18 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 11:53 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 13:45 Complete Results

Echuca

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:26 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:01 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:56 Complete Results

Flemington

Fin.
Race 1 Results 09:55 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Aryaaf L.Nolen
2 Muntaseera L.Meech
3 Marchena M.Zahra
Fin.
Race 2 Results 10:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 11:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 11:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 12:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 12:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 15:40 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Haunted K.Mcevoy
2 Holbien L.King
3 Milwaukee L.Currie
Fin.
Race 10 Results 16:15 Complete Results

Mansfield

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:15 Complete Results

Morphettville

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:21 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 17:08 Complete Results

Wangaratta

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:25 Complete Results