racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

23 April 2019 Horse Racing Results

Cranbourne-Trn

Fin.
Race 1 Results 08:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Princess Of Queens -
2 Gold Label Miss -
3 Bel Sonic -
Fin.
Race 2 Results 08:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Invincible Al -
Fin.
Race 4 Results 09:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Wazzenme -
Fin.
Race 6 Results 09:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Shifty Shamus -
Fin.
Race 9 Results 10:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Eclair Breeze -
Fin.
Race 11 Results 11:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Royal Performance -
3 Turn The Tide -
Fin.
Race 12 Results 11:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 General Short -
3 Shamino -
Fin.
Race 13 Results 11:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Bianconi Magic -
Fin.
Race 14 Results 11:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Reflect The Stars -
2 Pinyin -
3 Symphonette -
Fin.
Race 15 Results 12:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Iknewshewasmine -
3 Majic Mercury (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 16 Results 12:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Hot Sizzle -
Fin.
Race 17 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Spirit Of Aquada -
3 Segouin -
Fin.
Race 18 Results 12:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Beau Balmain (Ger) -
3 Saucy Jack -
Fin.
Race 19 Results 13:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Upswing (Nz) -
2 Kung Fu Fighter -
Fin.
Race 20 Results 13:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 So Astounding -
3 Scherzer -
Fin.
Race 21 Results 13:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Bag Raider (Jpn) -
Fin.
Race 22 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 23 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Home By Midnight (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 24 Results 14:15 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Bea Tempted -
3 Aussie Nugget (Ire) -
Fin.
Race 25 Results 14:30 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Encavage (Nz) -
Fin.
Race 26 Results 14:45 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Reach Out -

Sportsbet

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Fleurmosa
2 Prahaar J.Mcneil
3 Magna Bella J.Allen
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 17:00 Complete Results