racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

18 January 2020 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 13:03
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 13:38
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 14:18
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 14:58
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 15:38
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 16:18
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 16:55
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 17:34

Camperdown

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Neekz -
Needa -
Krishna Cove -
Turf Belle -
Rushin' Rhonda -
Americain Boy -
Danayi -
Zoussun -
Cliffsinger -
All Fairy Prince (Nz) -
Lord Of The Turf -
Sigrid The Haughty -
Mortajja -
Chevychaser -
Perfect Pony -
Lemon Or Lime -
Carlos -
Don't Test Me -
Somebody Stop Me (Nz) -
Rosafiorentina -
Yulong Peento -
Ready To Indulge -
You Ess Success -
Memory Lane -
Yukon Charlie -
Vapid -
Monteferrante -
Verando -
Cambridge Don -
My Girl Trudy -
Romgeetta -
Onemorehost -
Commando Miss -
Osiris -
Orchids (Nz) -
Electric Miss -
Mister Ballistic -
Lady Maggie -
Reset All -
Not Now -
Noriayga -
Prosecutor -
Court Deep -
Category Five (Nz) -
Hardway -
Rather Fantastic (Nz) -
Pershing -
October Jewel -
Jindivik -
Here De Drums -
Alice Band -
Ready By Design -
Carmelites -
Starsonic -
Doormat Dominator -
Storming Princesse -
Miss Vicki -
Celestial Warrior -
Cerveau -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:26 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:06 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:26 Complete Results

Ceduna

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:55 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Knotted C.Lions
2 Kailua K.Lau
3 Alpha Mint M.Collett
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:55 Complete Results

Flemington

Fin.
Race 1 Results 14:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 14:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 16:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 16:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 17:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 18:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 18:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 19:00 Complete Results

Murray Bridge GH

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:31 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Mileva A.Jordsjo
2 Jyoti B.Vorster
3 Baraconi T.Pannell
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:06 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:21 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:01 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:21 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 17:02 Complete Results

Woolamai

Fin.
Race 1 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 14:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 15:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:20 Complete Results
<January 2020>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun