racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

22 January 2020 Horse Racing Results

Moe

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Zhenya -
Tugga War -
We Want Frankie -
Mavi Express -
It's A Clapathunda (Nz) -
Leishman -
Schweinsteiger -
Don'tworry Nohurry -
Criminologist -
Anchorman (Nz) -
Blunderbuss -
Oh Cecilia -
Major Day -
Tina Sparkle -
Fibbers (Nz) -
Walloon Region -
Runawaysuzie (Nz) -
Tangara -
Cunnamulla -
Yanacocha -
He's Harry -
Saint Peter -
Malevolent -
My Clementina -
The Blues Brother -
Scherzer -
Hard To Kiss -
She's A Karaka (Nz) -
Larrikin -
Tycoon Felix -
Theme Park (Nz) -
Mulroney (Nz) -
Booze Free -
Off Shores Pearl -
Yesido -
Bullock (Nz) -
Yatta Izu (Nz) -
Heza Gunn -
Christo Maniac -
Moshe Pit Gem -
Brueghelino -
Articulator -
All Accomplished -
Cochise (Nz) -
Cyclone Tim -
Prize Lad -
Chica Mala -
Inkslinger -
Last Dance -
Redeemer (Nz) -
Invincible Pride -
Spudfest -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Dream On Monty -
Preliminaires -
Kaarchi -
Imperial Lad -
Who Shot Who -
Black Sea -
Valentina Star -
Outrigger -
Irresistable Girl -
Triguboff -
Magnicity -
Diode -
Bay Of Faith -
Tiny Hussy -
Cienfuegos -
Coureuse Controls -
Manhattan Whirl -
Dominant Gene -
Fact Or Fable -
Springrolls -
Dratini -
Skilled Artist -
Pereira -
Bank Examiner -
Ling Ling -
Simcha -
Strike Celebration -
Iloveannie -
Neneka -
Self Imposed -
Locko -
Island Time -
Blue Earth -
Bastyan -
Poor Sam -
Toojay -
One Penny Red -
High Excalebration -
Simkin (Nz) -
Groot -
Celeritate Regem -
Rosalina -
Feeling Good -
Rolling Moss -
Queen's Authority -
Zee Hoarder -
Stravain -
Kosciuszko Express -
Riotous Mischief -
Grand Symphony -
Salome -
Our Volantis (Nz) -
Languishing -
Major Paterson -
Here De Fox -
John Booke -
Deep Dive -
Titan I Am -
Rokurokubi -
Order Of Valour -
Emconi Star -
Landani -
En Aval -
Zipspur -
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:00 Complete Results

Oakbank

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 13:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 14:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 15:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 16:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:15 Complete Results

Park Lakeside

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Huckleberry -
Calmyourfarm -
Chevychaser -
Win Fall -
Escondido -
Rebel Racer -
Red Horizons - -
The Red One -
Mississippi Flyer -
Look Sharpish (Nz) -
Commando Miss -
Amalfi Star -
Marsalis -
Originaire -
Xtra Reward -
Fighting Whiskey -
Chassis -
Equities -
Fight Back -
Nuclear Cheval (Nz) -
Oh So Rewarding -
Miss Scalini -
Write To Rossa -
Three Legs In -
Chase On The Case -
Emerald Crown -
Starcrippa -
Orchids (Nz) -
The Nella Maris (Nz) -
Prosecutor -
By A Whisker -
Lady D'oro -
Tignanello (Nz) -
Lunatic Fringe -
Deadly Sins - -
Cardice -
Masquerade Bling -
Honorable Spirit -
Paris Pike -
He's The Real Deel -
Schmetto -
Extrapolate -
The Browzer -
Recognise -
Cliffsinger -
Commodus -
Vapid -
Holster (Nz) -
Igniting -
Lobster Noodles -
Seafield Road -
Stern In Grinzing -
Divine Witness -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Touch Of Mink -
Necessary -
Champagne Cocktail -
Anchorman (Nz) -
Metronome -
Anything But (Nz) -
Rapid Ride -
Bwuva -
Heir Of Tavistock (Nz) -
Inkslinger -
Black Bliss -
Vongole -
Our Crown Jewels (Nz) -
Nievre (Nz) -
Firstclass Dreamer -
Darlamax -
Onehundred Percent -
Showamour -
Hamslette -
Immelmann -
Mellors (Nz) -
High Delta -
Spin King -
Rouges Point -
Aasira -
Flandersrain -
Herman's Bells -
La Belle Jude -
Pres De Toi -
Larrikin -
Never Back Down -
Crimson Tears (Jpn) -
Think We're Due -
Ocean Heart (Nz) -
Cincinnati Red (Nz) -
Lord Of Darkness (Nz) -
Grand Promenade (Gb) -
Sizzling Style -
Notable Choice -
King Joey -
El Vincitore -
Renegade -
Keep Up (Nz) -
Royal Thunder -
She's On Time (Nz) -
Magnossiva -
Unstoppable Rain -
Yatta Izu (Nz) -
Hahndorf -
Tower Road (Nz) -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00