racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

23 January 2020 Horse Racing Results

Racing.com Park

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
My Little Oliver -
Military Striker -
Jungle Jane -
Covert Miss -
Aphotic -
Millie The Missile -
Larrikin -
Chicago O'brien -
Champagne Cocktail -
Yulong November -
Fast Fever (Nz) -
Vladivostok -
Lolarosie -
Flandersrain -
Iskra -
Fudged -
Parallel World (Nz) -
Manhattan Whirl -
Night King -
Irish Butterfly (Nz) -
Patriot Act -
Spryzen -
Indernile -
Sorority Lass -
Havastar -
Booze Free -
Magnossiva -
Havalilly -
Sizzleme -
Hamslette -
Notable Choice -
Falls (Nz) -
Midnight Brawler (Nz) -
Robe De Fete -
Riverina Lass -
Honorable Mention (Nz) -
Grand Admiral -
Where's My Wallet -
Influential Jack -
Our Girl Silke (Nz) -
Obi -
Gone Rogue -
Inkslinger -
Invincible Pride -
Cheptegei -
Ambitious Gem -
Global Sanction -
Hendrika (Nz) -
Nina Rules -
Tippitywichit -
High Torque -
Props -
Bullock (Nz) -
Baracus -
Porky Pine -
Aasira -
Luca Bratzi -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 17:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 17:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 18:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 18:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 19:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 19:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 20:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 20:30 Complete Results

Spendthrift Australia Park

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 08:30
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 08:50
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 09:05
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 09:20
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 09:35
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 09:50
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
-
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
-
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
-

Wangaratta

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:00 Complete Results