racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

25 January 2020 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 9 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:13 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:08 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 17:07 Complete Results

Caulfield

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:55 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Score D.Dunn
2 That Girl J.Mcneil
3 La Zola C.Williams
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:55 Complete Results

Gawler

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:06 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 17:10 Complete Results

Kingscote

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:15 Complete Results

Yarra Valley

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Martini Bianco -
First Watch -
Hawkestone -
Mighty Moshe -
Howling Wolf -
Kissee Mee -
Make Me Dough -
Unruly Student -
Ellie Quarterdolla -
Paris Gem -
Hawksmoor -
Olympic Lad -
Who Shot Who -
Dandy Diamond -
Blue Earth -
Booze Free -
Joe's Pride -
Che Spirit -
Never Tempted -
Ruby For Henry -
Major Paterson -
Looksea -
Coontara -
Daskarzine -
Island Time -
Self Imposed -
Dark Villain -
Our Foxwedge (Nz) -
Champagne Pearl -
Kamindu -
Merry Magic -
Tycoon Felix -
Praguematist -
Rivarola -
John Booke -
Red Octane -
Outrigger -
Teddy Mercury -
Rolling Moss -
Gas Man -
Entangled Toff -
Elusive Shine -
Go One Better -
Cheap Tycoon -
Bay Of Faith -
Benatari -
Lavrovsky -
Iloveannie -
Monumental Lady -
All Aglow Again -
Coureuse Controls -
Everywhere Mann -
A Roman Road -
So Inspiring -
Lord Mornington -
Wide Open Road -
Zai Bu Zai -
Simcha -
Grand Symphony -
Fact Or Fable -
Mosshappen -
Be Miss Luchy -
Keep The Magic (Nz) -
Poderoso -
Simkin (Nz) -
Fabrication -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Irresistable Girl -
Waltonia -
Bold Type -
Snitz And The City -
Riverdance Lad -
Furty Free -
Blonde Choice -
Wind Force -
Royal Spinner -
Can Star -
Heavenly Bridges -
Sir Kalahad -
Youwantsome -
Me Cabo -
Howyalikemenow -
Pereira -
The Running Man -
Eastern Pegasus -
Getemhel (Nz) -
Self Imposed -
Who Shot Who -
Lord Sundowner -
Dennis -
Magnicity -
Oceanic Drift -
Order Of Valour -
From The Clouds -
Unshackled -
Booze Free -
Laurentian -
Definia -
Tour Down Under -
Sally Sells Shells (Nz) -
Being Dazzled -
Che Spirit -
Zoumanor -
Here De Fox -
I'm Cheeky -
Material Mistress -
Bite This -
Doves Cry -
Declare War -
Bank Examiner -
Grogans Anvil -
Strike Celebration -
Dream Brother -
Fact Or Fable -
Backstreet Alley -
Mister Mogul -
Paris -
Rarer Than Rubies -
Mighty Moshe -
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:11 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:21 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:56 Complete Results

Yea

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:55 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:50 Complete Results