racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

28 October 2020 Horse Racing Results

Bendigo

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:30 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Tipperary Lass -
The Alienator -
Kwahadi -
Yulong Premier -
Lots Of Attention -
Eddie's Choice -
Designs - -
Shelby Cobra -
Ready To Indulge -
Dr Schultz -
Master Ryan -
Tideway -
Revelry -
Play On Words -
Ma'chanel -
Reoffered -
Narrabri Coco -
Vitesse Breeze -
Coyote Park (Nz) -
Sly Corner (Nz) -
Merdeka -
Hostile Takeover -
Imagine Howe -
Rhee's Reward -
Estrella -
Set To Fight -
Stuchbree Stamp -
Oak Bridge -
Court On -
Seneca Falls -
Verra -
Goldenrod (Nz) -
Singleton Park (Nz) -
Bodrum -
Allibor -
Luna Chara -
Magnus A Go Go -
Tuffask -
Sense Of Doubt -
Seb Song -
Sharlie -
Mathrin -
Eloped -
Central Bay -
Expensive To Keep -
Machinate -
Tobytoff -
Pure Decision -
Captain Canuck -
Stigwood (Nz) -
Midnight Percy -
Oso Good -
Mimi's Award -
Mighty Feat (Nz) -
Lonhgoal -
Beautiful Vision - -
Rush You -
Realism -
Ivunka -
Hasseltoff -
Copthorne -
Blavatsky -
Goldeva -
Rudimentary -
Fiorensact -
Colossal Star -
Henry's Reward -
Harlin Express -
Lexington Lad -
Zorro's Ghost -
Divided Loyalty -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Miss Kansas -
Unique Goldy -
Fast 'N' Deep -
Mischa -
Reactor -
Dee Keepa (Nz) -
Sophia's Choice -
Wind Force -
Icon -
Southern Turf -
Zoumanor -
Dane Clipper -
Hot Water -
Goethe -
Gottaluvjimmy -
Oberland -
Gorokan Express -
Rock Tycoon -
Peranto (Nz) -
Llessur -
Old Time Rock -
Ziavera -
Shadow Goddess -
Kosowski -
Black Sea -
State Of Class -
Pretty Rossa -
Mischievous Lad -
Diamond Thora -
Try Pink -
Not Alone -
Early Plea -
Nuclear Cheval (Nz) -
Nevaeh's Dream -
Midships (Nz) -
Hernandez -
Baaqyah (Nz) -
Show Some Decorum -
Tiny Rebel -
Monetizing -
All About Fashion -
The Rich Fisher -
Starden Lass -
Eitilt (Nz) -
Pill Box -
Lady D'oro -
Tycoon Tony -
Mister Hay Zee -
Kiata -
Zoology -
Sweetzou -
Lady Magnus -
Yulong June -
Ultra Smart -
Duecourse -
Spears -
Chase Award (Nz) -
Stand To Attention -
Bank Examiner -
Maddilyn Rose -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Igniter -
Capodanno -
Riotous Mischief -
Chequerboard -
Smart Elissim -
Konkalikon -
Diaquin (Nz) -
Hindaam (Nz) -
Shadow Goddess -
Kinjulator -
Indernile -
Tan Tat Harmony -
Chipsaredown -
The Rich Fisher -
Duecourse -
Beehunter -
So He Rules (Nz) -
Moor Wanted -
Zoumanor -
Fuga (Nz) -
Simkin (Nz) -
Mischa -
Valley Of Hearts -
Princeton Spirit (Nz) -
Love 'N' Peace -
Diamond Thora -
Redefine (Nz) -
Excelida -
Do You Reckon -
Icon -
Just Folk -
The Browzer -
Housay -
Dune Field (Nz) -
Lunakorn -
Playoffs (Nz) -
Anitra -
Reine Happy -
Kamien -
It's Kind Of Magic -
Excelsior Star -
Sam Slick -
Anchorman (Nz) -
Heirborn (Nz) -
Starcaster (Gb) -
Stand To Attention -
La Mexicana -
Almas -
Yulong Storm (Usa) -
Part Time Lover -
Highclass Harry -
Love Generation -
Mrs Beckham (Nz) -
Alsvior -
Shenanigan City -
Indian Thunder -
Kent Street -
Capital Zous -
Jesta Dreama -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 9 12:00
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:20 Complete Results

Strathalbyn

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Exalted Zoe S.So
2 Fergie L.Halliday
3 Dabay D.Stra
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:40 Complete Results