racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

13 November 2020 Horse Racing Results

NMIT Kyneton Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Peddler -
No Shame -
Peranto (Nz) -
Strike A Beau -
Kaphit -
Fred's A Goer -
Annie's Missile -
Sure Am Invincible -
Maldestro -
Ourconi -
Telekinesis -
Neneka -
Aerospeed -
Merge (Ire) -
Office Jim -
Eitilt (Nz) -
Sigrid -
Next Generation -
Proud Wolf -
Bank Examiner -
Anakyn Daraxes -
Latest Bentley -
Patented -
Flat Kapper -
Cataracta (Nz) -
Warrowie Rose -
Now And Forever -
King Magnus -
Champagne Pearl -
Spears -
Prussian Dream -
Diamondsandcowboys -
Paris Gem -
Getemhel (Nz) -
Time Ford -
Kharnmosh -
Lightning Rider -
Shaziing -
Maddilyn Rose -
Reactor -
Star Selection -
South Street Boss -
The Peninsular -
Major Paterson -
Magestic Diva -
The Rich Fisher -
Huge Action -
Spinrich -
Count Of Carford -
Not Forgotten -
Marcheechi -
Bel's Banner -
Sleek Acheeva -
Ellanova -
Infernal -
Celeritate Regem -
Nuclear Cheval (Nz) -
Black Sea -
Magnicity -
Siren's Reward -
Benatari -
Lovin' Laughs -
Little Red Rooster -
Little Caleb -
Fudging -
Kosowski -
Coronel -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:40 Complete Results

Port Lincoln

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 14:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 14:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 15:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 16:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 16:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 17:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 18:10 Complete Results

The Valley

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Whowoodathort -
Nuclear Cheval (Nz) -
Rock Tycoon -
Maddilyn Rose -
Strike A Beau -
Monsters Inc -
The Rich Fisher -
Howling Wolf -
Show Some Decorum -
Unicorny -
My Little Oliver -
Thorondor -
Smuggler -
Sabotage (Nz) -
Mount Mitty -
Bank Examiner -
Sasayuri -
Our Luca -
Don't Question Me -
Sigrid -
Mister Hay Zee -
Sleek Acheeva -
Wind Force -
Helavabel -
Celeritate Regem -
Kosowski -
Cataracta (Nz) -
Zougazem -
La Scippatori -
Vegas Boulevard -
Duecourse -
Fudging -
King Magnus -
Iknewshewasmine -
Marcheechi -
Lindhout -
Spears -
Toolbar -
Aerospeed -
Aerovictory -
No Shame -
Pintoff -
Moi Choux (Nz) -
Almas -
Honeywine -
Shadow Goddess -
All Price -
All About Fashion -
Rushford -
Tycoon Thunder -
Shevrolet -
Deep Breath -
Huge Action -
Gougers -
Aree Al (Nz) -
Oberland -
Hearty Lass -
Diamond Thora -
Boltoutoftheblue -
Chase Award (Nz) -
Paddy Mac (Nz) -
Hillcrest Moses -
Keep The Magic (Nz) -
Savagery (Nz) -
Reactor -
Valour Elite -
Dreams And Schemes -
Boom Boom Becker -
Black Sea -
Zoology -
Office Jim -
Bianconi Magic -
Credlin -
Kootara -
Bombshell Belle -
Win Fall -
Prussian Dream -
Hot Water -
Zimowy -
Count Of Carford -
Ourconi -
Brazen Song -
Twist Of Fury -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 1 Results 16:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 17:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 17:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 18:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 18:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 19:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 19:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 20:00 Complete Results