racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

15 February 2020 Horse Racing Results

Aquis Park Gold Coast

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:48
Fin.
Race 2 Results 13:23 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:58 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:18 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 15:58 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 16:38 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Sunday Sassy L.Kilner
2 Wishfilly -
3 Golden Lily -
Fin.
Race 8 Results 17:13 Complete Results

Bendigo

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:46 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
He's Run Away (Nz) -
Double Delight -
Solodka -
We're All Ears -
Sky Horse (Nz) -
Hernandez -
Bella Bee (Nz) -
Hard Border -
Departing Bullet -
Norah -
Devine Tilly -
Electric Miss -
Silesian -
Chevychaser -
Royal Tycoon -
Oxygen Man -
Bolde Abby -
The Real Wasabi -
Commodus -
Verita -
My Girl Trudy -
Ticket To The Moon -
Vapid -
Magic Reset -
Sestillia -
Bishojo -
Ferus -
Pernilla -
Storming Princesse -
Spa -
Wu Darl -
Osiris -
Possession -
New Choice -
Rue Royale -
Love Hurts (Nz) -
Too Dark To See -
Sembello (Nz) -
Here De Drums -
Dance Date -
Party Maid -
Robme -
Tooradin -
Majestic Missile -
Rockthenightaway -
Dune Field (Nz) -
Laughing Joe -
Feisty Myers -
Raglan -
Incarnadine (Nz) -
By A Whisker -
Miss Vicki -
Stern In Grinzing -
Court Deep -
No More Chills -
Hyperion Angel -
Highly Intrusive -
Dissolvable -
The Protagonist -
I'm All Loved Up -
Miss Daytona -
Panda's Nosey Boot -
Industrial -
Carlos -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Ferrocerium -
Nicantellya -
Danesai -
In Her Honour -
Pritchett -
Scherzer -
Rexmont -
Urban Equity -
Nobby Tom -
Don't Make Me Wait -
Schmetto -
Red Petal -
Truly Brook -
Dodge City -
Major Day -
Georgina Louise -
Malevolent -
Humility -
Tippitywichit -
Sister Hazel -
Mr Coyne -
Spearhead -
Petticoat Princess -
Mirusia -
Step In Time -
Mosshappen -
See It All (Nz) -
Miss Cavendish -
Daktari -
Saveyourenthusiasm (Nz) -
Miss Matriarch -
Stormy Jack -
Riverlea Honours -
Spin King -
Onehundred Percent -
North Afrika -
Blunakka -
Cosmic Scoop -
Booze Free -
Never Back Down -
Markwood (Nz) -
Sterling Acheeva -
Off Shores Pearl -
Royal Roulette -
Voodoo Queen -
Runawaysuzie (Nz) -
Compulsive (Nz) -
Arlington Heights -
Elvison -
Moshvago -
The Mitre -
Golden Lance -
Cyclone Tim -
Che Spirit -
Valse -
Davelliom -
Amarok -
Youngstown -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 8 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:21 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:56 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:06 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:26 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 16:06 Complete Results

Buchan

Fin.
Race 1 Results 12:00 Complete Results
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 12:00
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 12:00
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 14:52 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 15:22 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 16:00 Complete Results

Flemington

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 13:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:25 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:50 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:30 Complete Results

Morphettville

Fin.
Race 1 Results 11:41 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:16 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 12:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:26 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:01 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:40 Complete Results